Turmas / Atendimento

2º Ciclo

Turma
Diretor de Turma
Atendimento

5º A

Carmo Silva

Quinta-feira  | 11.00 – 11.45

5º B

Sandra Vieira

Sexta-feira  | 11:00 – 11:45

5º C

Luís Silveirinha

Quarta-feira  |  10:15 – 11:00

5º D

Pedro Santigo

Sexta-feira  | 10.15 – 11.00

5º E

Eduarda Frazão

Segunda-feira  |  10.15 – 11.00

5º F

Isabel Moutinho

Quarta-feira  |  11.55-12.40

5º G

Conceição Santos

Sexta-feira  |  11:00 – 11:45

5º H

Natália Marques

Terça-feira  |  13.40 – 14.25

5º I

Marta Martins

5º J

Luísa Freire

Quinta-feira  |  10:15 – 11:00

5º K

Ana Moreira Silva

Quinta-feira  |  10:15 – 11:00

6º A

Eugénia Moura

Terça-feira  |  10:15 – 11:00

6º B

Laura Pereira

Sexta-feira  |  09:15 – 10:00

6º C

Manuela Capão

Terça-feira  |  11.00 – 11.45

6º D

Ana Melo

Segunda-feira  |  12.40 – 13.25

6º E

Agostinho Costa

Segunda-feira  | 11.00 -11.40

6º F

Ana Deolinda

Sexta-feira  |  11.55 – 12.40

6º G

Cláudia Bartolomeu

Sexta-feira  |  12.40 – 13.25

6º H

Liliana Neri

Terça-feira  |  11.55 – 12.40

6º I

Graça Silva

Terça-feira | 11.55 – 12:40

6º J

António Neto

Quainta-feira  |  11.55 – 12.40

3º Ciclo

Turma
Diretor de Turma
Atendimento

7º A

Samantha Pinto

Terça-feira  |  12:40 – 13:25

7º B

Luís Leal

Quinta-feira  |  10:15 – 11:00

7º C

Alexandra Boto

Terça-feira  |  10:15 – 11:00

8º A

Teresa Miranda

Quinta-feira  |  12:40 – 13:25

8º B

Cristina Branco

Quinta-feira  |  14:25 – 15:10

8º C

Paula Almeida

Sexta-feira  |  09:15 – 10:00

8º D

Fernanda Pereira

Quarta-feira  |  10:15 – 11:00

9º A

Paula Trindade

Quinta-feira  |  09:15 – 10:00

9º B

Carla Machado

Quarta-feira  |  15:25 – 16:10

9º C

Carla Barreira

Sexta-feira  |  12:40 – 13:25

9º D

Conceição Anselmo

Segunda-feira  |  08:30 – 09:15

9ºE

Margarida Lemos

Quinta-feira  |  12:40 – 13:25

Secundário

Turma
Diretor de Turma
Atendimento

10º A

Cristina Meira

Quarta-feira  |  12:40 – 13:25

10º B

Rui Lebre

Quarta-feira  |  09:15 – 10:00

10º C

Zulmira Carvalho

Quinta-feira  | 08:30 – 09:15

10º D

Castália Almeida

Quarta-feira  |  11:55 – 12:40

11º A

Ana Figueira

Terça-feira  | 09:15 – 10:00

11º B

Marinela Fernandes

Quinta-feira  |  09:15 – 10:00

11º C

Isabel Tavares

Quarta-feira  |  11:00 – 11:45

11º D

Helena Rodrigues

Quarta-feira  |  11.55 – 12.40

12º A

Isabel Costa

Segunda-feira  | 11:55 – 12:40

12º B

Rosa Ferreira

Sexta-feira  |  11:55 – 12:40

12º C

Ana Palmeira

Segunda-feira  |  17:00 – 17:45

12º D

Fernanda Quinta

Sexta-feira  |  11.00 – 11.45

12º E

António Diogo

Quarta-feira  |   11:55 – 12:40

Ensino Profissional

Turma
Diretor de Turma
Atendimento

10º TAP

Jorge Almeida

Segunda-feira | 17:00 – 17:45

10º TAS

Olga Fonseca

Sexta-feira | 11:00 – 11:45

11º TAP

Sónia Samagaio

Terça-feira | 15:25 – 16:10

11º TAS

Corália Sobreiro

Segunda-feira | 14:25 – 15:10

12º TAP

António Tavares

Terça-feira  | 11:55 – 12:40

12º TAS

Isabel Porfírio

Sexta-feira | 11:55 – 12:40

12º TAT

Tiago Carvalho

Sexta-feira | 12:40 – 13:25

Privacy Preferences

When you visit our website, it may store information through your browser from specific services, usually in the form of cookies. Here you can change your Privacy preferences. It is worth noting that blocking some types of cookies may impact your experience on our website and the services we are able to offer.

Click to enable/disable Google Analytics tracking code.
Click to enable/disable Google Fonts.
Click to enable/disable Google Maps.
Click to enable/disable video embeds.
Our website uses cookies, mainly from 3rd party services. Define your Privacy Preferences and/or agree to our use of cookies.